HOME | 



Accepted Teams
 United Cup 2013
 Boys
 U9 Born after 7/31/2004
  
B U9 6 v 6
Clackamas Juniors U9
Oswego Cozzo
Oswego Mostri
THUSC RedStar Copper
THUSC RedStar Iron
 Under 10 (8 v 8) Born 08/01/03 - 7/31/04
  
B U10
Clackamas Juniors U10 Red
Clackmas Juniors U10 Black
Oswego Burrasca
Oswego Xeneize
Pacific FC Real Blue B03 (WA)
THUSC Carbon (OR)
Washington Timbers FC B03 Maroon (WA)
 Under 11 (11v11) Born 08/01/02 - 7/31/03
  
B U11
Crossfire Oregon LOSC Kubri
EMFC Dortmund Blue
FC Oak Hills Force
FCSC Avalanche 02
Foothills SC Celtic (OR)
SSC '02 Revolution
Thusc Beryllium Black
Thusc Beryllium Green
WTFC Lime B02 (WA)
 Under 12 - Born 08/01/01 - 7/31/02
  
B U12
CUSA Oregon fires (OR)
FC WEST INTER
Lake Oswego SC Flamengo
NEU Lazio
Oregon Soccer Academy (OSA) Cosmos (OR)
PCU SESC Celtic (OR)
THUSC - Titanium
THUSC Uranium (OR)
 Under 13- Born 08/01/00 - 7/31/01
  
B U13
Crossfire Green I (OR)
Crossfire Green II
Crossfire U-13 Black East
EMFC 0 0Rovers Blue (OR)
FC West Halcones (OR)
FC West Vikings (OR)
HSC Chelsea
HSC Lokomotiv
OSA Thunder (OR)
TFA Barcelona OR 2000B
Tualatin Hills United SC United Steel (OR)
 Under 15- Born 08/01/98 - 7/31/99
  
B U14/15
EMFC99 Celtic
Oregon Crossfire 98 Green
THUSC Argon
THUSC Indium
 Under 16- Born 08/01/97 - 7/31/98
  
B U16
BSC Portland 97B Black
EMFC 97 Boca Jr White (OR)
EMFC 97 Boca Juniors Blue (OR)
FCSC Juventus 97
OSSA (OR)
 Under 17- Born 08/01/96 - 7/31/97
  
B U17
OSSA 96 Black (OR)
THUSC Radon (OR)
Westside Timbers Soccer Club
WST B96 Samba (OR)
 Under 19- Born 08/01/94 - 7/31/95
  
B U18/19
BSC Portland 95B Gold
Crossfire Oregon Black 95 formerly OSSA (OR)
HSC Valencia
TFA Barcelona OR
THUSC Cobalt (OR)
United SA U18B
 Girls
 Under 10 (8 v 8) Born 08/01/03 - 7/31/04
  
G U10
Canby PDP Frentress
TBA
THUSC Selenium I (OR)
THUSC Selenium II
 Under 11 (11v11) Born 08/01/02 - 7/31/03
  
G U11
EMFC02force (OR)
SSC - Ruckus (OR)
THUSC Emerald (OR)
THUSC Obsidian
THUSC Sapphire (OR)
Washington Timbers FC G2002 Red (WA)
 Under 12 - Born 08/01/01 - 7/31/02
  
G U12
Clackamas United Soccer Club (OR)
Crossfire OR LOSC Storm (OR)
EMFC Cypress Blue (OR)
FC Portland Navy (OR)
FC Portland White (OR)
THUSC Element (OR)
THUSC Lithium (OR)
Washington Timbers FC G01 Red
WUSC Levante U 12 Navy
WUSC Levante U 12 White
 Under 13- Born 08/01/00 - 7/31/01
  
G U13
EMFC Sol Blue (OR)
FC Portland 00 Girls Navy
FC Portland 00 Girls White
FCSC Nemesis 00 White
FCSC Nemesis Real Blue
NEU Lyonnais Blue
Sandpoint Strikers Brinkmeier (ID)
SSC 00 Freedom (OR)
THUSC Rhodium (OR)
THUSC Silver
Washington Timbers G00 Forest
Westside Timbers U13 Samba TS (OR)
 Under 14- Born 08/01/99 - 7/31/00
  
G U14
Crossfire Oregon LOSC Freedom
HSC Impact
THUSC - Zinc
THUSC Chromium
Thusc Zirconium (OR)
WTFC 99 Green
 Under 15- Born 08/01/98 - 7/31/99
  
G U15 Silver
LOSC SOL (OR)
PCU Black
PCU White
SCSC Copas 98 (WA)
Thusc U15G Gold
Washington Timbers G99 Red
G U15 Gold
Cascade Futbol Club/Olympia
Corvallis Reign (or)
EMFC Storm (OR)
LOSC Lightning
PCU Code Red
SSC Pride (OR)
THUSC Gallium
 Under 16- Born 08/01/97 - 7/31/98
  
G U16
Crossfire Oregon G97 Blue
Crossfire Oregon OSSA White Legion (OR)
OSSA 97 White 2 (OR)
THUSC Iridium
THUSC Onyx
THUSC Radium (OR)
Tualatin Hills United Xenon
Washington Timbers FC Forest (WA)
WT G97 Samba (OR)
 Under 17- Born 08/01/96 - 7/31/97
  
G U17
Crossfire Oregon (OR)
Mysa Mcminnville -Muesxa
Port Coquitlam Eurorite FC (BC)
THUSC Mercury (OR)
 Under 19- Born 08/01/94 - 7/31/95
  
G U18/19
Corvallis United Reign
EMFC Magic Blue
OSSA Crossfire 95 White (OR)
PCU 95G Red
THUSC Sodium

  © Copyright 2013 Tualatin Hills Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
  © Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems